DYŻURY NIEDZIELNE 

LEKTORZY I MINISTRANTÓW:

 
 
04.02: Sob.:2,9,10,12,15,19,25   11.02:Sob.: 1,8,14,16,18,23,24
            Rano:3,5,6,11,20,22             Rano:2,9,10,12,15,19,25            
          Suma:4,7,13,17,21,25            Suma:3,5,6,11,20,22         
   Wieczór:1,8,14,16,18,23,24         Wieczór:4,7,13,17,21,26
 
Służcie Panu radosnym sercem
 
18.02: Sob.:4,7,13,17,21,26       25.02: Sob.:3,5,6,11, 20,22         
        Rano:1,8,14,1618,23,24             Rano:4,7,13,17,21,26   
          Suma:2,9,10,12,15,19,25       Suma:1,8,14,16,18,23,24
            Wieczór:3,5,6,11,20,22     Wieczór:2,9,10,12,15,19,25
 
Służcie Panu radosnym sercem
 
04.03: Sob.: 2,9,10,12,15,19,25    11.03:Sob.: 1,8,14,16,18,23,24
           Rano:3,5,6,11,20,22                    Rano:2,9,10,12,15,19,25        
             Suma:4,7,13,17,21,26              Suma:3,5,6,11,20,22         
        Wieczór:1,8,14,16,18,23,24         Wieczór:4,7,13,17,21,26
 
Służcie Panu radosnym sercem
 
18.03: Sob.:4,7,13,17,21,26       25.03: Sob.:3,5,6,11,20,22         
            Rano:1,8,14,16,18,23,24           Rano:4,7,13,17,21,26   
            Suma:2,9,10,12,15,19,25       Suma:1,8,14,16,18,23,24
             Wieczór:3,5,6,11,20,22       Wieczór:2,9,10,12,15,19,25
 
 

LEKTORZY I MINISTRANCI:

 
1. JAKUB PIETRZAK
 
2. MICHAŁ BABIARZ
 
3. TADEUSZ WOJTANEK
 
4. MICHAŁ ZADORA
 
5. ANDRZEJ STOKŁOSA
 
6. MICHAŁ DUTKA
 
7. ANDRZEJ KOBYLARCZYK
 
8. KAZIMIERZ WOJTANEK
 
9. MICHAŁ ZUBEK
 
10. MATEUSZ KONDZIOŁKA
 
11. OSKAR SIKORSKI
 
12. DAWID WOJTANEK
 
13. KRZYSZTOF MĄKA
 
14. JANUSZ PIETRZAK
 
15. MICHAŁ SKOWYRA
 
16. KRZYSZTOF BAFIA
 
17. PRZEMEK BABIARZ
 
18. JAKUB BABIARZ
 
19. PIOTR BAFIA
 
20. MATEUSZ DUTKA
 
21. KRZYSZTOF CHOWANIEC
 
22. ŁUKASZ MAJERCZYK
 
23. STANISŁAW RZEPKA
 
24. ANDRZEJ RZEPKA
 
25. DAWID FLAK
 
26. JAROSŁAW KOBYLARCZYK
 
 
A. 2. MICHAŁ BABIARZ                 B. 3. TADEUSZ WOJTANEK
    9. MICHAŁ ZUBEK                          5. ANDRZEJ STOKŁOSA
   10. MATEUSZ KONDZIOŁKA               6. MICHAŁ DUTKA
   12. DAWID WOJTANEK                  11. OSKAR SIKORSKI
   15. MICHAŁ SKOWYRA                   20. MATEUSZ DUTKA
   19. PIOTR BAFIA                                22. ŁUKASZ MAJERCZYK
   25. DAWID FLAK
 
C. 17. PRZEMYSŁAW BABIARZ         D. 1. JAKUB PIETRZAK
     4. MICHAŁ ZADORA                              8. KAZIMIERZ WOJTANEK
     7. ANDRZEJ KOBYLARCZYK                 14. JANUSZ PIETRZAK
     13. KRZYSZTOF MĄKA                          16. KRZYSZTOF BAFIA
     21. KRZYSZTOF CHOWANIEC          18. JAKUB BABIARZ
     26. JAROSŁAW KOBYLARCZYK        23. STANISŁAW RZEPKA
                                                                   24. ANDRZEJ RZEPKA